Kreispokalschießen 2016

13.Kreispokalschießen in Medelon
– Manschaftswertung –
Platz Verein Ringe Zehner
1. St. Anna Wülfte  566 33
 2. Schützengesellschaft Winterberg  548  27
3. St. Engelbertus Medelon  538  20
4. St. Sebastianus Medebach  534  21
5. St. Hubertus Elleringhausen  534  13
6.  St. Vitus Messinghausen  527  14
7. St. Hubertus Liesen  523  21
8. Heimatverein Altenbrilon  518  14
9.  St. Johannes Berge  512  11
10. St. Sebastian Giershagen  510  10
11. St. Sebastian Antfeld  496  12
12.  Schützenverein Langewiese  495  12
13. St. Markus Beringhausen  474  4
14. St. Nikolaus Wulmeringhausen  466  10
15. St. Hubertus Dreislar   432  7
16. St. Antonius Oberschledorn  395  3
17.   Schützenverein Elkeringhausen  424  2
   
– Einzelwertung –  
Platz Name Verein Ringe 10tel
 1.  Björn Kraft  St. Anna Wülfte  146 11
2.  Kurt Isenberg  St. Hubertus Liesen 144 9
3.  Christian Käuffer Schützengesellschaft Winterberg  141 10
4.  Christoph Sommer Schützengesellschaft Winterberg   141  8
5.  Niklas Waßmuth St. Engelbertus Medelon  140  8
6.  Peter Becker Heimatverein Altenbrilon   140  8
7.  Stephan Stratmann  St. Vitus Messinghausen  140 6
8.  Julian Wilmes St. Sebastian Antfeld   140 6
9.  Marc Schröder St. Sebastianus Medebach  139 7
10.  Kai Kosfeld St. Hubertus Elleringhausen   139 7
11.  Bernd Köster St. Sebastianus Medebach   138  8
12.  Tobias Ising St. Anna Wülfte  138  6
13. Manfred Vogt St. Anna Wülfte 137 6
14. Markus Braun Schützengesellschaft Winterberg  137 6
15. Marco Müller  St. Johannes Berge 136 5
16. Martin Schnorbus St. Engelbertus Medelon  135 5
17. Michael Malysa St. Engelbertus Medelon  134 6
18. Rene‘ Sauer Schützenverein Langewiese 133 4
19. Reinhard Kürmann Heimatverein Altenbrilon 133 3
20. Armin Witczak  St. Vitus Messinghausen 133 2
21.  Daniel Fischer St. Hubertus Elleringhausen   133 2
22.  Robin Bienz St. Nikolaus Wulmeringhausen   132  5
23.  Dennis Rüther St. Hubertus Elleringhausen    132 4
24.  Janis Ramspott St. Sebastian Giershagen  132 2
25.  Frank Isenberg  St. Hubertus Liesen 131 6
26.  Nicole Leber Schützenverein Langewiese   131  2
27.  Sebastian Willecke  St. Vitus Messinghausen   130 5
28.  Markus Tosch St. Sebastianus Medebach     130 4
29.  Fabian Schlenke St. Sebastian Giershagen   130 2
30.  Benedikt Busch St. Hubertus Elleringhausen      130  0
 31.  Andre Braun Schützengesellschaft Winterberg    129 3
32. Manuel Hunold St. Engelbertus Medelon  129 1
33. Freddy Gerke  St. Hubertus Liesen 128 4
34. Phillipp Henke St. Sebastian Antfeld 128 4
35. Stefan Sauerwald  St. Johannes Berge 128 3
36. Wolfgang Pohlen St. Sebastian Giershagen  128 2
37. Franz-Josef Böddicker Heimatverein Altenbrilon 128 2
38. Harald Schnellen St. Sebastianus Medebach   127 2
39. Mathias Stremmer St. Markus Beringhausen 126 1
40. Hubertus Sauerwald  St. Johannes Berge 125 2
 41.  Stefan Becker St. Antonius Oberschledorn   125 2
42. Dominik Fahle St. Markus Beringhausen 125 2
43. Hans-Josef Kloff  St. Vitus Messinghausen  124 1
44. Christian Lingen St. Johannes Berge 123 1
45. Markus Steden St. Hubertus Dreislar  122 2
46. Winni Nölling Schützenverein Langewiese  121 5
47. Walter Oetzel   Schützenverein Elkeringhausen 121 1
48. Markus Rynek St. Sebastian Giershagen  120 3
49. Nick Kaiser  St. Hubertus Liesen 120 2
50. Jonas Frese St. Sebastian Antfeld 120 1
51.  Ralf Pieper Heimatverein Altenbrilon  117 1
52. Phillipp Stremmer St. Markus Beringhausen 116 0
53. David Engemann St. Nikolaus Wulmeringhausen  115 2
54. Mario Plitt St. Nikolaus Wulmeringhausen  115 2
55. Michael Krevet St. Antonius Oberschledorn  112 1
56. Horst Kaiser St. Hubertus Dreislar  110 4
57. Lena Berger Schützenverein Langewiese  110 1
58. Marco Scholke St. Markus Beringhausen 107 1
59. Jens Hücklheim St. Nikolaus Wulmeringhausen  104 1
60. Ulrich Langenberg St. Hubertus Dreislar  104 1
61. Phillip Hellwig St. Antonius Oberschledorn 66 0
 
– Königsschießen –
Platz Name Verein Ringe Zehner
1. Fabian Henke St. Anna Wülfte  145  10
2. Mathias Stremmer St. Markus Beringhausen  126  0
3.  Michael Müller St. Johannes Berge 125  1
4.  Karl-Heinz Mörchen  Schützenverein Elkeringhausen  121  1
5.  Willi Dohle  Schützenverein Langewiese  114  1
6.  Michael Sander Schützengesellschaft Winterberg  114  0
7.  Jochen Kraus St. Vitus Messinghausen 112 1
8.  Hartwig Ernst St. Sebastian Antfeld 108 1
9.  Thomas Widdekind St. Sebastian Giershagen 104 2
10.  Gerd Steden St. Hubertus Dreislar 96 1
11.  Michael Lempert St. Antonius Oberschledorn 92 0
12.  Thomas Meschede Heimatverein Altenbrilon  28  0