Kreispokalschießen 2017

14.Kreispokalschießen in Altenbrilon
– Manschaftswertung –
Platz Verein Ringe 10er
1. Schützenbruderschaft St. Hubertus 1417 e.V. Brilon  736 28
2. Heimatverein 1950 e.V. Altenbrilon  718 24
3. Schützenbruderschaft St. Anna 1828 e.V. Wülfte  696 26
4. Schützenbruderschaft St. Hubertus 1882 e.V. Elleringhausen  690 18
5. St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft 1898 e.V. Liesen  687 25
6. Schützenbruderschaft St. Hubertus 1850 e.V. Hoppecke  684 16
7. St. Laurentius Schützenbruderschaft 1857 e.V.  Rösenbeck  670 13
8. Schützengesellschaft 1825 e.V. Winterberg 667 16
9. Schützenbruderschaft St. Hubertus 1876 e.V. Züschen (Zug1)  664 15
10. Schützenbruderschaft St. Josef 1820 e.V. Scharfenberg  658 15
11. Schützenverein 1874 e.V. Langewiese  657 14
12. Schützenbruderschaft St. Sebastianus 1486 e.V. Medebach  641 23
13.  Schützenbruderschaft St. Sebastian 1871 e.V. Antfeld 632 14
14. Schützenbruderschaft St. Nikolaus 1872 e.V. Wulmeringhausen  617 7
15. Schützenbruderschaft St. Engelbertus 1889 e.V.  Medelon 610 4
16. Schützenverein Erlinghausen  606 4
17. Schützenbruderschaft St. Vitus 1883 e.V. Bontkirchen  605 12
18. Schützenbruderschaft St. Hubertus 1876 e.V. Züschen (Zug2)  584 4
19. Schützenbruderschaft St. Antonius 1874 e.V. Oberschledorn  566 5
   
– Einzelwertung –  
Platz Name Verein Ringe 10er
 1. Rene Schnellen St. Sebastianus 1486 e.V. Medebach  189 11
2. Jan Varnhagen Heimatverein 1950 e.V. Altenbrilon  188 9
3. Andre Wigge St. Hubertus 1417 e.V. Brilon   188 8
4. Kurt Isenberg St. Hubertus 1898 e.V. Liesen  187 11
5. Frank Buchholz St. Hubertus 1417 e.V. Brilon   185 8
5. Martin Kürmann St. Hubertus 1850 e.V. Hoppecke  185 8
7. Michael Karte  St. Hubertus 1417 e.V. Brilon  185 7
8. Frank Hahn Schützenverein 1874 e.V. Langewiese   183 7
9. Peter Becker  Heimatverein 1950 e.V. Altenbrilon  182 8
10. Tobias Ising St. Anna 1828 e.V. Wülfte   181 9
10. Fabian Henke St. Anna 1828 e.V. Wülfte   181 9
12. Norbert Lahme St. Hubertus 1850 e.V. Hoppecke   181 5
13. Franz-Josef Böddicker Heimatverein 1950 e.V. Altenbrilon   179 3
14. Alexander Kleff  St. Laurentius 1857 e.V.  Rösenbeck  178 6
15. Julian Wigge St. Hubertus 1417 e.V. Brilon   178 5
16. Benedikt Busch St. Hubertus 1882 e.V. Elleringhausen   176 8
17. Julian Wilmes St. Sebastian 1871 e.V. Antfeld   176 5
18. Kai Kosfeld St. Hubertus 1882 e.V. Elleringhausen   175 2
19. Christoph Sommer Schützengesellschaft 1825 e.V. Winterberg   174 7
20. Freddi Gehrke St. Hubertus 1898 e.V. Liesen   174 4
20. Martin Wiegelmann  St. Nikolaus 1872 e.V. Wulmeringhausen  174 4
22. Marcus Braun St. Hubertus 1876 e.V. Züschen   174 3
22. Calvin Biermann St. Vitus 1883 e.V. Bontkirchen   174 3
24. Albert Kröger St. Josef 1820 e.V. Scharfenberg   173 3
24. Christian Käuffer Schützengesellschaft 1825 e.V. Winterberg   173 3
26. Jürgen Köster St. Sebastianus 1486 e.V. Medebach   172 6
27. Stefan Gilsbach Schützenverein 1874 e.V. Langewiese   171 4
28. Tobias Balkenhol St. Hubertus 1882 e.V. Elleringhausen   170 4
29. Wolfgang Groß-Bölting St. Laurentius 1857 e.V.  Rösenbeck   170 1
30. Marian Niggemann St. Hubertus 1876 e.V. Züschen   169 5
30. Jan Kleinschnittger St. Vitus 1883 e.V. Bontkirchen   169 5
32. Reinhard Kürmann Heimatverein 1950 e.V. Altenbrilon   169 4
32. David Fischer St. Hubertus 1882 e.V. Elleringhausen   169 4
34. Björn Kraft St. Anna 1828 e.V. Wülfte   168 5
35. Christian Krüger St. Josef 1820 e.V. Scharfenberg   167 7
36. Rainer Kluer St. Hubertus 1850 e.V. Hoppecke   167 3
37. Christian Falken St. Anna 1828 e.V. Wülfte   166 3
38. Christoph Peis St. Hubertus 1876 e.V. Züschen   164 6
39. Bastian Neumann St. Laurentius 1857 e.V.  Rösenbeck   164 2
40. Rolf Brieden St. Hubertus 1898 e.V. Liesen   163 5
40. Horst Isenberg St. Hubertus 1898 e.V. Liesen   163 5
42. Andreas Thienel Schützengesellschaft 1825 e.V. Winterberg   163 3
43. Patrick Nagel St. Engelbertus 1889 e.V.  Medelon   163 1
44. Daniel Bange St. Josef 1820 e.V. Scharfenberg   162 1
45. Manuel Hunold St. Engelbertus 1889 e.V.  Medelon   161 1
46. Erich Ante St. Engelbertus 1889 e.V.  Medelon   159 2
47. Niklas Weber St. Laurentius 1857 e.V.  Rösenbeck   158 4
48. Hermann Emmerich Schützenverein Erlinghausen   158 0
49. Markus Höppner Schützengesellschaft 1825 e.V. Winterberg  157 3
50. Markus Niggemann  St. Hubertus 1876 e.V. Züschen  157 1
50. Nicole Leber Schützenverein 1874 e.V. Langewiese   157 1
52. Peter Wienand  St. Josef 1820 e.V. Scharfenberg  156 4
53. Matthias Ernst St. Sebastian 1871 e.V. Antfeld   155 4
54. Josef Kaup Schützenverein Erlinghausen   155 3
55. Stefan Böttcher St. Sebastian 1871 e.V. Antfeld   154 1
55. Julian Niggemann St. Hubertus 1876 e.V. Züschen   154 1
57. Florian Rohden St. Sebastianus 1486 e.V. Medebach   153 4
58. Dominik Gerbracht St. Antonius 1874 e.V. Oberschledorn   152 3
59. Phillip Stockhausen  St. Hubertus 1876 e.V. Züschen  151 2
59. Franz-Josef Wilmes St. Nikolaus 1872 e.V. Wulmeringhausen   151 2
61. Bernd Hogrebe St. Hubertus 1850 e.V. Hoppecke   151 0
62. Harald Schröder-Mänz Schützenverein Erlinghausen  150 0
63. Willy Frese  St. Sebastian 1871 e.V. Antfeld 147 4
64. Fabian Bienz St. Nikolaus 1872 e.V. Wulmeringhausen  147 1
65. Monika Leber Schützenverein 1874 e.V. Langewiese  146 2
66. Fabian Löckertz St. Hubertus 1876 e.V. Züschen  145 1
67. Robin Bienz  St. Nikolaus 1872 e.V. Wulmeringhausen 145 0
68. Sebastian Fahle  Schützenverein Erlinghausen 143 1
69. Peter Damitsch St. Antonius 1874 e.V. Oberschledorn  142 1
69. Axel Schmidt St. Antonius 1874 e.V. Oberschledorn  142 1
71. Robin Lücke St. Hubertus 1876 e.V. Züschen  134 0
72. Robin Rischen St. Vitus 1883 e.V. Bontkirchen  132 2
73. Mario Dessel St. Antonius 1874 e.V. Oberschledorn  130 0
74. Dennis Rischen St. Vitus 1883 e.V. Bontkirchen  130 2
75. Andreas Schnorbus St. Engelbertus 1889 e.V.  Medelon  127 0
76. Harald Schnellen St. Sebastianus 1486 e.V. Medebach  127 2