Kreispokalschießen 2015

12.Kreispokalschießen in Altenbrilon
– Manschaftswertung –
Platz Verein Ringe Stechen
1. Heimatverein Altenbrilon 560  
 2.  St. Josef Scharfenberg  541  
3. St. Anna Wülfte 538  
4. St. Hubertus Brilon 537  
5. Schützengesellschaft Winterberg 534  
6. St. Hubertus Liesen 519  
7. St. Hubertus Elleringhausen 515  
8. St. Engelbertus Medelon 514  
9. St. Sebastianus Medebach 505  
10. St. Sebastian Antfeld 502  
10. Schützenverein Langewiese 502  
12. St. Sebastian Giershagen 498  
13. St. Peter u. Paul Obermarsberg 489  
14. St. Nikolaus Wulmeringhausen 485  
15. St. Antonius Oberschledorn 466  
16. St. Markus Beringhausen 459  
17. St. Hubertus Grönebach 453  
18. St. Margaretha Madfeld 411  
   
– Einzelwertung –  
Platz Name Verein    
 1. Jan Varnhagen Heimatverein Altenbrilon 144  
2. Peter Becker Heimatverein Altenbrilon 143 29
3. Michael Karte St.Hubertus Brilon 143 27
4. Kai Kosfeld St.Hubertus Elleringhausen 143  
5. Dirk Schulte St.Josef Scharfenberg 142  
5. Frank Buchholz St.Hubertus Brilon 142  
7. Reinhard Kürmann Heimatverein Altenbrilon 141  
7. Markus Braun Schützengesellschaft Winterberg 141  
7. Janis Ramspott St.Sebastian Giershagen 141  
10. Björn Kraft St.Anna Wülfte 140  
10. Thomas Schreiber St.Sebastianus Medebach 140  
10. Frank Hahn Schützenverein Langewiese 140  
 
– Königsschießen –
Platz Name Verein    
1. Christoph Sommer Schützengesellschaft Winterberg 140  
2. Peter Wienand Schützenbruderschaft Scharfenberg 134  
3. Dietmar Müller Heimatverein Altenbrilon 132  
4. Klaus Schröder Schützenbruderschaft Brilon 125  
5. Reinhold Wiese Schützenbruderschaft Wülfte 123  
5. Dirk Ramspott Schützenbruderschaft Giershagen 123  
7. Stefan Brandenburg Schützenbruderschaft Wulmeringhausen 122  
8. Frank Linnekugel Schützenbruderschaft Medebach 118  
9. Werner Schweinsberg Schützenbruderschaft Medelon 117  
9. Patrick Appelhans Schützenverein Grönebach 117  
11. Klaus Gorille Schützenbruderschaft Beringhausen 115  
12. Marcel Appelhans Schützenbruderschaft Antfeld 111  
13. Fabian Balkenhol Schützenbruderschaft Elleringhausen 108  
14. Dieter Imöhl Schützenbruderschaft Oberschledorn 105