Kreisschützenkönige

Kreisschützenkönige
       
1955 Robert Hilllebrand
Anni Mengelers
Schützenbruderschaft St. Hubertus
Helmeringhausen
Kreisschützenfest in
Bigge
1957 Gerhard Lefarth
Brunhilde Lefarth
Schützenbruderschaft St. Engelbertus 
Medelon
Kreisschützenfest in
Medebach
1958 Anton Knust
Gerda Becker
Schützenbruderschaft St. Sebastian
Giershagen
Kreisschützenfest in
Brilon
1960 Gottlieb Henke
Käthe Henke
Schützenbruderschaft St. Hubertus
Brilon
Kreisschützenfest in
Obermarsberg
1962 Eugen Ittermann
Adelheit Ittermann
Schützenbruderschaft St. Sebastian
Hildfeld
Kreisschützenfest in
Niedersfeld
1964 Alois Bunse
Sigrid Hennecke
Schützenbruderschaft St. Vitus
Bontkirchen
Kreisschützenfest in
Bigge
1966 Gerhard Nix
Hellen Nix
Schützenbruderschaft St. Vitus
Messinghausen
Kreisschützenfest in
Marsberg
1968 Hans-Georg Vogt
Kriemhilde Vogt
Schützenbruderschaft St. Hubertus
Silbach
Kreisschützenfest in
Winterberg
1970 August Schmidt
Maria Schmidt
Schützenbruderschaft St. Hubertus
Elleringhausen
Kreisschützenfest in
Madfeld
1972 Jochen Greitemann
Margret Müller
Schützenbruderschaft St. Sebastian
Bigge
Kreisschützenfest in
Medebach
1973 Erhard Spiekermann
Christa Luchte
Schützenbruderschaft St. Josef
Scharfenberg
Kreisschützenfest in
Messinghausen
1975 Günther Gierse
Thekla Schlüter
Schützenbruderschaft St. Johannes
Altenbüren
Kreisschützenfest in
Scharfenberg
1978 Ernst Kiehßler
Annemarie Schäfer
Schützenverein St. Hubertus
Grönebach
Kreisschützenfest in
Brilon
1981 Leo van Rode
Ulrike Hötzel
Schützenbruderschaft St. Cyriakus
Bruchhausen
Kreisschützenfest in
Medelon
1984 Heinz-G. Heuel-Bonrath
Gabriele Bock
Heimatschützenverein
Petersborn – Gudenhagen
Kreisschützenfest in
Olsberg
1987 Josef Bohle
Martina Bohle
Schützenbruderschaft St. Laurentius
Rösenbeck
Kreisschützenfest in
Marsberg
1990 Klaus Lörwald
Annegret Lörwald
Schützenbruderschaft St. Hubertus
Gevelinghausen
Kreisschützenfest in
Hesborn
1993 Berthold Todt
Brigitte Todt
Heimat u.Schützenverein
Petersborn – Gudenhagen
Kreisschützenfest in
Züschen
1996 Jochen Schneiders
Heike Lörwald
Schützenbruderschaft St. Hubertus
Gevelinghausen
Kreisschützenfest in
Altenbüren
1999 Sascha Rüther
Claudia Rüther
Schützenbruderschaft St. Hubertus
Elleringhausen
Kreisschützenfest in
Giershagen
2002 Karl Hönig
Daniela Bange
Schützenbruderschaft St. Ludgerus
Alme
Kreisschützenfest in
Bigge
 2005 Daniel Hoffmann
Stefanie Hoffmann
Schützendruderschaft St. Liborius
Assinghausn
Kreisschützenfest in
Düdinghausen
 2008 Hans-Bernd Dessel
Dorothee Dessel
Schützenbruderschaft St. Sebastian
Referinghausen
Kreisschützenfest in
Hallenberg
 2011 Thomas Krüger
Barbara Wahle
Schützengesellschaft Winterberg Kreisschützenfest in
Niedersfeld
 2014 Josef Andree
Sigrid Andree
Schützenbruderschaft St. Peter u. Paul
Obermarsberg
Kreisschützenfest in
Brilon
 2017 Stefan Wahle
Alexandra Will
Schützenbruderschaft St. Liborius
Assinghausen
Kreisschützenfest in
Medebach
       
Kreisjugendkönige
       
1999 Andre Kruse Schützenbruderschaft St. Hubertus
Silbach
Kreisschützenfest
in Giershagen
2002 Roland Schauerte
Laura Tielke
Schützenbruderschaft St. Hubertus
Züschen
Kreisschützenfest
in Bigge
2005 Patrick Hellwig
Carola Hellwig
St. Antonius Schützenbruderschaft
Oberschledorn
Kreisschützenfest
in Düdinghausen
2008 Christine Kraft
Björn Kraft
Schützenbruderschaft St. Anna
Wülfte
Kreisschützenfest
in Hallenberg
2011 Sascha Tripke Schützenbruderschaft St. Magnus
Niedermarsberg
Kreisschützenfest in
Niedersfeld
2014 Dennis Mause St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft 
Liesen
Kreisschützenfest
in Brilon
2017 Paul Hanfland
Svenja Kordel
Schützenbruderschaft St. Johannes
Bigge
Kreisschützenfest
in Medebach