Mitgliedsvereine

Schützenbruderschaft St. Ludgerus 1901 e.V. Alme
1.Vorsitzender: Berthold Henke
Obere Bahnhofstr. 26, 59929 Brilon-Alme, Tel.:02964/945033
Schützenfest 19. – 21.Mai 2018

 

Schützenbruderschaft St. Sebastian 1857 e.V. Alme
1.Vorsitzender u. Oberst: Walter Scholz
Krummer Weg 9, 59929 Brilon-Alme, Tel.:02964/1341
Schützenfest 14. – 16.Juli 2018

 

Schützenverein Harmonie 1845 e.V. Altastenberg
1.Vorsitzender u. Hauptmann: Thomas Schulenburg
Am Platz 5, 59955 Winterberg-Altastenberg, Tel.:02981/7914
Schützenfest 30.Juni – 02.Juli 2018

 

Heimatverein 1950 e.V. Altenbrilon
1.Vorsitzender: Ralf Pieper
Almerfeldweg 19a, 59929 Brilon, Tel.:02961/908296
Schützenfest 10. – 12.August 2018

 

Schützenbruderschaft St. Johannes 1871 e.V. Altenbüren
1.Vorsitzender u. Major: Manfred Göke
Johannesstr. 51a, 59929 Brilon-Altenbüren, Tel.:02961/793933
Schützenfest 30.Mai – 01.Juni 2018

 

Heimat- und Schützenverein Altenfeld/Walbecke
1.Vorsitzender: Uwe Lübke
Elper Str. 6, 59955 Winterberg-Altenfeld, Tel.:00000/0000
Schützenfest 19. – 21.Mai 2018

 

Schützenbruderschaft St. Sebastian 1871 e.V. Antfeld
1.Vorsitzender u. Hauptmann: Willy Frese
Franz Hoffmeister-Straße 7, 59939 Olsberg-Antfeld, Tel.:02962/881585
Schützenfest 04. – 06.August 2018

 

Schützenbruderschaft St. Liborius 1871 e.V. Assinghausen
1.Vorsitzender u. Hauptmann: Stephan Busch
Auf dem Kampe 21, 59939 Olsberg-Assinghausen, Tel.:02962/86247
Schützenfest 21. – 23.Juli 2018

 

Schützenbruderschaft St. Johannes 1964 e.V. Berge
1.Vorsitzender u. Hauptmann: Dietmar Hillebrand
Auf dem Bedden 10, 59964 Medebach-Berge, Tel.:02982/1214
Schützenball 02.Juni 2018

 

Schützenbruderschaft St. Markus 1849 e.V. Beringhausen
1.Vorsitzender: Dominik Fahle
Hoppeckestraße 1, 34431 Marsberg-Beringhausen, Tel.:02991/962465
Schützenfest 28. – 30.Juli 2018

 

Schützenbruderschaft St. Sebastian 1864 e.V. Bigge
1.Vorsitzender u. Major: Dominik Flügge
Hubertusstr. 34, 59939 Bigge, Tel.:02962/1834
Schützenfest 07. – 09.Juli 2018

 

Schützenbruderschaft St. Vitus 1883 e.V. Bontkirchen
1.Vorsitzender u. Oberst: Ludger Schwermer
St.-Vitus-Str.14, 59929 Brilon, Tel.:02963/868
Schützenfest 30.Mai – 01.Juni 2018

 

Schützenbruderschaft St. Antonius 1908 e.V. Braunshausen
1.Vorsitzender: Raimund Knecht
Höfestraße 27b, 59969 Hallenberg-Braunshausen, Tel.:02984/2148
Schützenfest 21. – 23.Juli 2018

 

Bürgerschützenverein 1920 e.V. Bredelar
1.Vorsitzender: Dirk Köhne
Klostergut Bredelar, 34431 Marsberg-Bredelar, Tel.:02991/530
Schützenfest 19. – 21.Mai 2018

 

Schützenbruderschaft St. Hubertus 1417 e.V. Brilon
1.Vorsitzender u. Major: Herbert Jätzel
Voßloh 54, 59929 Brilon, Tel.:02961/962190
Schützenfest 23. – 26.Juni 2018

 

Heimatschutzverein e.V. Brilon-Wald
1.Vorsitzender: Thomas Pucher
Kirchweg 12a, 59929 Brilon-Wald, Tel.:02961/989717
Schützenfest 06. – 08.Juli 2018

 

Schützenbruderschaft St. Cyriakus 1872 e.V. Bruchhausen
1.Vorsitzender u. Hauptmann: Daniel Schröder
Brückenstraße 2a, 59939 Olsberg-Bruchhausen, Tel.:02962/845730
Schützenfest 11. – 13.August 2018

 

Schützenbruderschaft St. Sebastian Brunskappel
1.Vorsitzender u. Hauptmann: Frank Stemmer
Im Dorf 4, 59939 Olsberg-Brunskappel, Tel.:0170/3548776
Schützenfest 07. – 09.Juli 2018

 

Schützenbruderschaft St. Johannes 1869 e.V. Deifeld
1.Vorsitzender: Michael Figgen
Zum Spitzen Land 10, 59964 Medebach-Deifeld, Tel.:05632/301011
Schützenfest 30.Juni – 02.Juli 2018

 

Schützenbruderschaft St. Hubertus 1903 e.V. Dreislar
1.Vorsitzender: Georg Kappen
St. Hubertus Str. 3, 59964 Medebach-Dreislar, Tel.:02982/1407
Schützenfest 14. – 16.Juli 2018

 

Bürgerschützenverein 1869 e.V. Düdinghausen
1.Vorsitzender u. Hauptmann: Stefan Schlüter
Zum Sürendahl 16, 59964 Medebach-Düdinghausen, Tel.:0175/2650299
Schützenfest 14. – 16.Juli 2018

 

Schützenverein 1905 e.V. Elkeringhausen
Hauptmann: Tobias Mörchen
Im Orketal 24, 59955 Winterberg-Elkeringhausen, Tel.:02981/899388
Schützenfest 08. – 10.Juni 2018

 

Schützenbruderschaft St. Hubertus 1882 e.V. Elleringhausen
1.Brudermeister: Marcel Schmidt
Haschleyweg 5, 59939 Olsberg-Elleringhausen, Tel.:02962/7504642
Schützenfest 30.Mai – 01.Juni 2018

 

Schützenbruderschaft St. Laurentius 1883 e.V. Elpe
Brudermeister: Daniel Hütte
Im Mühlgraben 3, 59939 Olsberg-Elpe, Tel.:0171/7262668
Schützenfest 11. – 13.August 2018

 

Schützenverein Erlinghausen
1.Vorsitzender u. Hauptmann: Hermann-Josef Emmerich
Große Schanze 9, 34431 Marsberg-Erlinghausen, Tel.:02992/5122
Schützenfest 14. – 16.Juli 2018

 

Schützenbruderschaft St. Bernardus Esshoff
1.Vorsitzender: Kai Jonassohn
Esshoffer Str. 21a, 59929 Brilon-Esshoff, Tel.:02961/743423
Schützenfest 13. – 15.Juli 2018

 

Schützenbruderschaft St. Hubertus 1872 e.V. Gevelinghausen
1.Vorsitzender u. 1.Brudermeister: Jochen Schneiders
Morgenwiese 19, 59939 Olsberg-Gevelinghausen, Tel.:02904/6142
Schützenfest 30.Mai – 1.Juni 2018

 

Schützenbruderschaft St. Sebastian 1829 e.V. Giershagen
Major und 1.Brudermeister: Lorenz Knust
Adorfer Weg 36, 34431 Marsberg-Giershagen, Tel.:0170/6855341
Schützenfest 14. – 16.Juli 2018

 

Schützenverein St. Hubertus 1887 e.V. Grönebach
1.Vorsitzender u. Hauptmann: Patrick Appelhans
Am Böhl 20, 59955 Winterberg-Grönebach, Tel.:02985/908887
Schützenfest 23. – 25.Juni 2018

 

Schützengesellschaft 1827 e.V. Hallenberg
1.Vorsitzender: Matthias Dielenhein
Aue 24, 59969 Hallenberg, Tel.:02984/2980
Schützenfest 07. – 09.Juli 2018

 

Schützenbruderschaft St. Hubertus e.V. Helmeringhausen
1.Vorsitzender: Patrick Potthoff
Breslauer Straße 7, 59939 Olsberg-Bigge, Tel.:02962/4870
Schützenfest 11. – 13.August 2018

 

Schützenbruderschaft St. Sebastian 1895 Helminghausen
1.Vorsitzender: Ulrich Siebers
Vor`m Schnee 10, 34431 Marsberg-Helminghausen, Tel.:02991/6358
Schützenfest 04. – 06.August 2018

 

Schützenbruderschaft St. Hubertus 1878 e.V. Hesborn
1.Vorsitzender u. Hauptmann: Markus Fogel
Am Rain 5, 59969 Hallenberg-Hesborn, Tel.:02984/919473
Schützenfest 30.Juni – 02.Juli 2018

 

Schützenbruderschaft St. Sebastianus 1900 e.V. Hildfeld
1.Vorsitzender: Ingo Kirschner
Zum Pölz 1, 59955 Winterberg-Hildfeld, Tel.:02985/8518
Schützenfest 09. – 11.Mai 2018

 

Schützenbruderschaft St. Hubertus 1850 e.V. Hoppecke
1.Vorsitzender: Josef Schlömer
Bontkirchner Str.63, 59929 Brilon-Hoppecke, Tel.:02963/1705
Schützenfest 30.Juni – 02.Juli 2018

 

Schützenverein St. Hubertus 1965 e.V. Küstelberg
1.Vorsitzender: Daniel Koch
Schloßbergstr. 8, 59964 Medebach-Küstelberg, Tel.:02981/6841
Schützenfest 11. – 13.Mai 2018

 

Schützenverein 1874 e.V. Langewiese
1.Vorsitzender: Dietmar Lind
Höhweg 3, 59955 Winterberg-Langewiese, Tel.:02758/782
Schützenfest 28. – 30.Juli 2018

 

Schützenbruderschaft St. Sturmius Leitmar
1.Vorsitzender: Peter Sauerland
Am Homberg 10a, 34431 Marsberg-Leitmar, Tel.:02993/1515
Schützenfest 28. – 30.Juli 2018

 

St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft 1898 e. V. Liesen
1.Vorsitzender: Ralf Cielaszyk
Schützenstr. 7a, 59969 Hallenberg-Liesen, Tel.:02984/919224
Schützenfest 28. – 30.Juli 2018

 

Schützenbruderschaft St. Margarete 1853 e.V. Madfeld
1.Vorsitzender: Hubertus Frese
Friedhofstr. 1a, 59929 Brilon-Madfeld, Tel.:0171/6817440
Schützenfest 07. – 09.Juli 2018

 

Schützenbruderschaft St. Sebastianus 1486 e.V. Medebach
1.Vorsitzender u. Hauptmann: Valeri Helfrich
Gelängeweg 41, 59964 Medebach, Tel.:0170/3463657
Schützenfest 03. – 05.August 2018

 

Schützenbruderschaft St. Engelbertus 1889 e.V. Medelon
1.Vorsitzender u. Hauptmann: Helmut Niggemann
Bergstraße 18, 59964 Medebach-Medelon, Tel.:02982/8725
Schützenfest 19. – 21.Mai 2018

 

Schützenbruderschaft St. Vitus 1835 e.V. Messinghausen
1.Brudermeister: Egbert Siebers
In der Schechtmecke 23, 59929 Brilon-Messinghausen, Tel.:02963/2289
Schützenfest 09. – 11.Juni 2018

 

St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft 1858 e.V Nehden
1.Vorsitzender: Mathias Wegener
Mookweg 21, 59929 Brilon-Nehden, Tel.:02964/1395
Schützenfest 30.Mai – 01.Juni 2018

 

Schützenverein 1875 e.V. Neuastenberg
1.Vorsitzender: Heinz Dickel
Am Gerkenstein 4, 59955 Winterberg-Neuastenberg, Tel.:02981/2211
Schützenfest 07. – 09.Juli 2018

 

Schützenbruderschaft St. Magnus 1843 e.V. Niedermarsberg
Oberst: Michael Martin
Trift 46, 34431 Marsberg, Tel.:02992/4967
Schützenfest 07. – 09.Juli 2018

 

Schützenbruderschaft St. Hubertus e.V. 1888 Niedersfeld
1.Brudermeister: Heiner Schleimer
Am Hagen 17, 59955 Winterberg-Niedersfeld, Tel.:02985/8454
Schützenfest 14. – 16.Juli 2018

 

Schützenbruderschaft St. Peter und Paul 1448 e.V. Obermarsberg
1.Vorsitzender u. Hauptmann: Sturmius Wegener
Pagenstr. 42, 34431 Marsberg-Obermarsberg, Tel.:02992/975189
Schützenfest 30.Juni – 02.Juli 2018

 

Schützenbruderschaft St. Antonius 1874 e.V. Oberschledorn
1.Vorsitzender u. Hauptmann: Peter Damitsch
Zur Mühlheide 27, 59964 Medebach-Oberschledorn, Tel.:02982/900321
Schützenfest 28. – 30.Juli 2018

 

Schützenbruderschaft St. Michael 1870 e.V. Olsberg
1.Vorsitzender: Tobias Klauke
Gartenstr. 12, 59939 Olsberg, Tel.:02962/802051
Schützenfest 09. – 11.Juni 2018

 

Schützenverein 1828 e.V. Padberg
1.Vorsitzender: Meinrad Göbel
Am Friedhof 6, 34431 Marsberg-Padberg, Tel.:02991/79349
Schützenfest 09. – 11.Mai 2018

 

Heimatschützenverein 1956 e.V. Petersborn- Gudenhagen
1.Vorsitzender u. Oberst: Ulrich Becker
Schlesierplatz 7, 59929 Brilon, Tel.:02961/51993
Schützenfest 04. – 06.August 2018

 

Schützenverein St. Antonius e.V. Radlinghausen
1.Vorsitzender: Frank Müller
Walmei 21, 59929 Brilon-Radlinghausen, Tel.:02964/945302
Schützenfest 25. – 27.Mai 2018

 

Schützenbruderschaft St. Sebastian 1891 e.V. Referinghausen
1.Vorsitzender u. Hauptmann: Thomas Schlüter
Am Kentscheid 1, 59964 Medebach-Referinghausen, Tel.:05632/927024
Schützenfest 06. – 08.Juli 2018

 

St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft 1919 e.V. Rixen
1.Vorsitzender u. Hauptmann: Martin Niggemann
Rixener Dorfstr. 12, 59929 Brilon-Rixen, Tel.:02961/987898
Schützenfest 19. & 20.Mai 2018

 

Schützenbruderschaft St. Laurentius 1857 e.V. Rösenbeck
1.Vorsitzender u. Oberst: Dr. Rudolf Schmidt
Altenfillstr 45, 59929 Brilon-Rösenbeck, Tel.:0175/2606838
Schützenfest 11. – 13.August 2018

 

Schützenbruderschaft St. Josef 1820 e.V. Scharfenberg
Oberst: Jörg Gödde
Untere Str. 1b, 59929 Brilon-Scharfenberg, Tel.:02961/985628
Schützenfest 26. – 28.Mai 2018

 

St. Johannes Schützenbruderschaft 1876 e.V. Siedlinghausen
1.Brudermeister: Dieter Peters
Inselstraße 14b, 59955 Winterberg-Siedlinghausen, Tel.:02983/8233
Schützenfest 14. – 16.Juli 2018

 

Schützenbruderschaft St. Hubertus 1889 e.V. Silbach
1.Vorsitzender: Ralph Lütteken
Bergfreiheit 23, 59955 Winterberg-Silbach, Tel.:02983/21568
Schützenfest 23. – 25.Juni 2018

 

Schützenbruderschaft St. Hubertus 1826 e.V. Thülen
1.Vorsitzender: Uwe Kemmerling
Schlüterstr. 14, 59929 Brilon-Thülen, Tel.:02963/314005
Schützenfest 09. – 11.Mai 2018

 

Schützenbruderschaft St. Antonius 1904 e.V. Titmaringhausen
1.Vorsitzender: Raphael Pfeifer
Vor der Höhe 14, 34508 Willingen-Usseln, Tel.:05632/922402
Schützenfest 04. – 06.August 2018

 

Schützenbruderschaft St. Johannes 1453 e.V. Udorf
1.Vorsitzender: Matthias Horn
Hinter den Höfen 15, 34431 Marsberg-Udorf, Tel.:02993/908734
Schützenfest 15. – 17.Juni 2018

 

Schützenbruderschaft St. Antonius 1872 e.V. Wiemeringhausen
1.Brudermeister: Christian Neubecker
Ibergstraße 24, 59939 Olsberg-Wiemeringhausen, Tel.:02985/2635257
Schützenfest 30.Juni – 02.Juli 2018

 

Schützengesellschaft 1825 e.V. Winterberg
1.Vorsitzender: Bastian Östreich
Hackeschladenweg 13, 59955 Winterberg, Tel.:02981/8909789
Schützenfest 15. – 17.Juni 2018

 

Schützenbruderschaft St. Nikolaus 1872 e.V. Wulmeringhausen
1.Vorsitzender u. Hauptmann: Jürgen Becker
Beckumer Straße 3, 59939 Olsberg-Wulmeringhausen, Tel.:02962/802003
Schützenfest 03. – 06.August 2018

 

Schützenbruderschaft St. Anna 1828 e.V. Wülfte
1.Vorsitzender: Josef Ising
Tannenkamp 2, 59929 Brilon-Wülfte, Tel.:02961/50175
Schützenfest 28. – 30.Juli 2018

 

Schützenbruderschaft St. Hubertus 1876 e.V. Züschen
1.Vorsitzender: Wolfgang Harbecke
Hinter der Hardt 28, 59955 Winterberg-Züschen, Tel.:02981/7874
Schützenfest 21. – 23.Juli 2018