Kreisjugendpokalschießen 2017

8. Kreisjugendpokalschießen 2017
– Vereinswertung –    
Platz Verein Ringe 10er
1. St. Sebastianus Medebach  735 42
 2. Schützenverein Erlinghausen  693 25
3. Heimatverein Altenbrilon 686 28
4. Schützenverein Langewiese  648 13
5. St. Antonius Oberschledorn 647 17
6. St. Hubertus Grönebach  642 15
7. Schützenverein Neuastenberg  641 14
8. St. Hubertus Gevelinghausen  636 15
9. Schützengesellschaft Hallenberg  574 11
   
– Einzelwertung –  
Platz Name Verein Ringe 10er
1. Matthias Schnellen St. Sebastianus Medebach   192  13
2. Carsten Dürwald Heimatverein Altenbrilon 190 10
3. Martin Schreiber St. Sebastianus Medebach 184 12
4. Andreas Schreiber St. Sebastianus Medebach 182 12
5. Andreas Grobe Heimatverein Altenbrilon 178 8
6. Nicolas Gerlach  Schützenverein Erlinghausen 178 7
7. Dario Feldmann Heimatverein Altenbrilon 177 6
8. Lukas Klüppel St. Sebastianus Medebach  177 5
9. Robin Dessel St. Antonius Oberschledorn 175 6
10.  Florian Berg genannt Vellmer Schützenverein Erlinghausen  174 7
11. Dennis Rath St. Hubertus Gevelinghausen 174 7
12. Marc Padberg St. Sebastianus Medebach 174 6
13. Marcel Folcz Schützenverein Erlinghausen   173 6
14. Robin Soccal St. Hubertus Grönebach  170 6
15. Janik Buchstein  Schützenverein Erlinghausen 168 5
15. Rene Becker Schützenverein Langewiese  168 5
17. Finn Spies Schützenverein Neuastenberg  167 4
18. Rene Bergenthal St. Antonius Oberschledorn 164 5
18. Jonathan Pieper  Schützenverein Neuastenberg 164 5
18. Sebastian Saure St. Sebastianus Medebach 164 5
21. Marius Schafmeister St. Hubertus Grönebach 164 4
22. Jonas Kalina Schützenverein Langewiese  163 3
23. Johannes Gilsbach Schützenverein Langewiese  162 3
24. Jan Vorsmann  Schützenverein Erlinghausen 161 6
25. Sebastian Vorderwülbecke St. Hubertus Gevelinghausen 159 5
26. Sören Hammecke St. Sebastianus Medebach 159 3
27. Rouven Wahle St. Antonius Oberschledorn 158 4
28. Fred Schäfer Schützengesellschaft Hallenberg 157 4
29. Leon Schüttler Schützenverein Neuastenberg 157 2
30. Dennis Grosche St. Hubertus Grönebach  155 4
31. Winni Nölling Schützenverein Langewiese  155 2
32. Niklas Griebenow Schützenverein Erlinghausen  154 3
33. Julius Prior Schützenverein Erlinghausen 154 0
34. Jonas Luhme St. Hubertus Gevelinghausen  153 2
34. Jan Völlmecke Schützenverein Neuastenberg  153 2
36. Till Stahlschmidt St. Hubertus Grönebach  153 1
37. Manuel Middeke St. Antonius Oberschledorn 150 2
38. Janek Rath  St. Hubertus Gevelinghausen  150 1
39. Lukas Schröder  Schützenverein Erlinghausen 147 0
40. Hendrik Mause  Schützengesellschaft Hallenberg 144 5
41. Louis Stöber  Schützengesellschaft Hallenberg 142 2
42. Marvin Thiele Heimatverein Altenbrilon  141 5
43. Julian Ante  Schützengesellschaft Hallenberg 131 3
44. Fabian Kiehsler St. Hubertus Grönebach 124 2
45. Lukas Stahlschmidt  St. Hubertus Grönebach  114 0