Kreisjugendpokalschießen 2016

7. Kreisjugendpokalschießen 2016
– Vereinswertung –    
Platz Verein Ringe Zehner
1. St. Sebastianus Medebach  701  21
 2. St. Engelbertus Medelon  700 27
3. Schützengesellschaft Winterberg  675  14
4. St. Hubertus Gevelinghausen  670  20
5. Schützengesellschaft Hallenberg 631 15
6. St. Hubertus Liesen  625 9
7. St. Antonius Oberschledorn  624 12
8. St. Johannes Siedlinghausen  623 12
9.  St. Johannes Berge  607 12
10. Schützenverein Langewiese  593 11
11. St. Hubertus Grönebach  564  7
   
– Einzelwertung –  
Platz Name Verein Ringe 10er
 1. Niklas Waßmuth St. Engelbertus Medelon  187 8
2. Martin Schreiber St. Sebastianus Medebach 183  5
3. Andreas Schreiber St. Sebastianus Medebach 181  6
4. Lukas Vorderwülbecke St. Hubertus Gevelinghausen 178 4
5. Lars Veldhuis Schützengesellschaft Winterberg 177 7
6. Rene‘ Schüngel St. Engelbertus Medelon 177 6
7. Rene Sauer Schützenverein Langewiese 176 6
8. Marvin Dollberg St. Hubertus Liesen 176 6
9. Valentin Eppner Schützengesellschaft Hallenberg 174 6
10. Nils Falke St. Johannes Siedlinghausen 173 5
11. Sebastian Saure St. Sebastianus Medebach 171 3
12. Robin Dessel St. Antonius Oberschledorn 171 3
13. Rene‘ Becker Schützenverein Langewiese 170 2
14. Frederik Schmidt Schützengesellschaft Winterberg 170 1
15. Yannik Michalski St. Johannes Siedlinghausen 169 5
16. Jan Guntermann St. Engelbertus Medelon 169 4
17. Pascal Lichte  St. Johannes Berge 169 3
18. Dennis Rath St. Hubertus Gevelinghausen 168 5
19. Manuel Schweinsberg St. Engelbertus Medelon 167 4
20. Sören Hammcke St. Sebastianus Medebach 166 2
21. Dominik Gerbracht St. Antonius Oberschledorn 165 5
22. Matthias Schnellen St. Sebastianus Medebach 165 2
23. Louis Menke Schützengesellschaft Winterberg 164 5
24. Justin Huptas Schützengesellschaft Winterberg 164 0
25. Till Stahlschmidt St. Hubertus Grönebach 163 6
26. Sebastian Vorderwühlbecke St. Hubertus Gevelinghausen 163 5
27. Raphael Mütze St. Antonius Oberschledorn 162 3
28. Jonas Luhme St. Hubertus Gevelinghausen 161 1
29. Phillip Wilke St. Sebastianus Medebach 160 3
30. Steffen Niggemann St. Engelbertus Medelon 159 3
31. Jannik Wölki Schützengesellschaft Hallenberg 158 4
32. Björn Harbecke St. Hubertus Liesen 158 2
33. Julian Berkenkopf  St. Johannes Berge 158 2
34. Janek Rath St. Hubertus Gevelinghausen 156 4
35. Michael Malysa St. Engelbertus Medelon 156 1
36. Winni Völling Schützenverein Langewiese 152 3
37. Simon Paffe Schützengesellschaft Hallenberg 151 2
38. Enrico Schmidt St. Johannes Siedlinghausen 149 2
39. Ragipan Baskaran Schützengesellschaft Winterberg 149 1
40. Jan Schneider St. Hubertus Liesen 149 0
41. Adrian Lange Schützengesellschaft Hallenberg 148 1
42. Eric Berkenkopf  St. Johannes Berge 146 2
43. Rene‘ Figge St. Engelbertus Medelon 145 1
44. Dennis Grosche St. Hubertus Grönebach 142 0
45. Jonas Brieden St. Hubertus Liesen 142 0
46. Lukas Stahlschmidt St. Hubertus Grönebach 137 0
47. Niklas Dollberg St. Hubertus Liesen 135 1
48. Luca Göbbeler  St. Johannes Berge 134 0
49. Jens Leisse St. Johannes Siedlinghausen 132 0
50. Peter Wilke  St. Johannes Berge 131 2
51. Robin Müller Schützengesellschaft Hallenberg 131 0
52. Chris Strackerjan  St. Johannes Berge 127 3
53. Daniel Gerbracht St. Antonius Oberschledorn 126 1
54. Louis Stöber Schützengesellschaft Hallenberg 123 2
55. Lennart Padberg St. Hubertus Grönebach 122 1
56. Till Rotermund St. Hubertus Gevelinghausen 117 1
57. Lukas Kalina Schützenverein Langewiese 95 0