Ehrungen 2009

EGS Verdienstkreuz

Plebs Johannes Siedlinghausen
  

Wappenteller des SSB

 
Beulen Georg Medebach
Braun Dieter W. Winterberg
Ester Willi Alme
Figgen Werner Deifeld
Kemmerling Hans-Günther Thülen
Kemmerling Franz-Josef Thülen
Kunkel Manfred Küstelberg
Menzel Werner Hallenberg
Pape Eberhard Hoppecke
Schulte Elmar Grönebach
Stüttem Walter Padberg
Tielke Edmund Züschen
  

Orden für hervorragende Verdienste

 
Ante Erich Medelon
Brandenburg Dietmar  Rösenbeck
Braun Karl-Heinz  Winterberg
Decker Wilfried  Madfeld
Dommach Peter  Assinghausen
Emde Burkhard  Hesborn
Fresen Johannes  Deifeld
Fritsche Hans-Werner  Langewiese
Gerbracht Franz-Josef  Rösenbeck
Guntermann Dieter  Hesborn
Henke Ludger  Helmeringhausen
Homringhausen Klaus  Neuastenberg
Jokic Josef  Hallenberg
Krückemeier Peter  Brilon-Wald
Pape Meinolf  Neuastenberg
Meier Gerd  Niedermarsberg
Raffenberg Hubertus  Giershagen
Raffenberg Reinhard  Giershagen
Schwermer Burkhard  Bigge
Schlömer Josef  Hoppecke
  

Orden für besondere Verdienste

 
Baumann Jürgen Rösenbeck
Baumann Udo Rösenbeck
Becker Dieter  Liesen
Bohle Johannes  Leitmar
Beulke Michael  Gevelinghausen
Brieden Ulrich  Liesen
Dollberg Berthold  Liesen
Gerlach Friedhelm  Obermarsberg
Grundmann Dirk  Deifeld
Guntermann Andreas  Liesen
Harbecke Albrecht  Liesen
Henke Berthold  Alme
Heisiph Holger  Madfeld
Hillebrand Heiner  Alme
Hoffmann Karl-Josef  Bruchhausen
Isenberg Kurt  Liesen
Koch Raimund  Beringhausen
Köster Paul  Medebach
Kraft Stefan  Wülfte
Linke Rainer  Madfeld
Luckey Sebastian  Padberg
Nieder Martin  Altenbüren
Niggemann Dietmar  Medelon
Niggemann Gerhard  Hesborn
Pingel Markus  Alme
Rempe Rembert  Medebach
Richter Olaf  Grönebach
Rüther Hartmut  Bruchhausen
Schäfer Michael  Medebach
Schäfer Michael  Obermarsberg
Schmidt Christoph  Wulmeringhausen
Schmidt Willi  Medebach
Schnurbusch Martin  Winterberg
Scholle Klaus  Beringhausen
Schreckenberg Albert  Brilon
Schüngel Stefan  Medelon
Schulz Werner  Antfeld
Schumacher Michael  Madfeld
Siebert Manfred  Assinghausen
Stappert Heinz  Altenbüren
Stappert Michael  Altenbüren
Steden Michael  Dreislar
Thienel Andreas  Winterberg
Wahle Andreas  Winterberg
Wahle Karl-Heinz  Siedlinghausen
  

Orden für Verdienste

 
Asmuth Wilhelm Düdinghausen
Bathen Wilhelm  Bontkirchen
Brüne Frank  Bontkirchen
Bunse Marc  Altenbrilon
Butterwegge Marc  Düdinghausen
Dahlke Ralf  Niedermarsberg
Dicke Anton  Niedermarsberg
Dollberg Karl-Heinz  Liesen
Ebers Ansgar  Alme
Elges Stefan  Altenbrilon
Emmelmann Klaus  Leitmar
Emmerich Hermann-Josef  Erlinghausen
Fichna Martin  Wulmeringhausen
Geilen Eckhard  Niedersfeld
Gerlach Thomas  Wülfte
Göbel Thomas  Düdinghausen
Gödde Uwe  Scharfenberg
Götte Robert  Giershagen
Grosche Ulrich  Niedersfeld
Hanfland Christian  Niedersfeld
Hein Andreas  Hoppecke
Henke Oliver  Olsberg
Hennecke Michael  Beringhausen
Henneke Ulrich  Elpe
Hibbel Dag  Niedermarsberg
Hölscher Michael  Wulmeringhausen
Kaiser Matthias  Medelon
Kaiser Harald  Medelon
Kather Lars  Olsberg
Kirschner Ingo  Hildfeld
Korsinski Markus  Alme
Kräling Tobias  Niedersfeld
Kraft Tobias  Wülfte
Kretzer Ulrich  Niedersfeld
Kreutzmann Ludger  Altenbüren
Krois Alexander  Referinghausen
Kümmel Heiko  Langewiese
Kupitz Ludger  Alme
Legge Daniel  Niedermarsberg
Lingenauber Jürgen  Wiemeringhausen
Menke Hubertus  Brilon-Wald
Mühlenbein Jörg  Rösenbeck
Nagel Dieter  Antfeld
Niggemann Jürgen  Züschen
Ochsenfeld Ulrich  Antfeld
Otto Marco  Erlinghausen
Padberg Christian  Hildfeld
Pfennig Michael  Altastenberg
Raffenberg Peter  Giershagen
Ricke Friedrich  Düdinghausen
Rieke Jürgen  Düdinghausen
Roloff Dirk  Wiemeringhausen
Ruppert Frank  Altenbüren
Silbausch Volker  Rösenbeck
Simon Bernd  Assinghausen
Schlüter Herbert  Oberschledorn
Schmidt Manuel  Niedersfeld
Schmidt Peter  Medebach
Schnatenberg Markus  Assinghausen
Schönhense Rudolf  Düdinghausen
Schröder Achim  Wiemeringhausen
Schröder Franz-Josef  Erlinghausen
Schröder Norbert  Niedermarsberg
Schulenburg Thomas Altastenberg
Steinrücken Christian Olsberg
Trippe Ralf Altastenberg
Wagner Patrick Bigge
Wagner Johannes Udorf
Weingart Manfred Niedermarsberg
Zelder Raimund Beringhausen