Ehrungen 2008

EGS Verdienstkreuz

Menke Werner Olsberg
Lüke Peter Brilon
  

Wappenteller des SSB

 
Becker Herman Brilon
Becker Johannes Brilon
Cramer Karl-Josef Niedersfeld
Hanfland Meinolf Siedlinghausen
Kraft Josef Brilon
Lang Hans Antfeld
Lüke Peter Brilon
Schröder Theo Giershagen
Strazim Udo Silbach
Vornweg Gerd Nehden
Wegener Franz-Josef Nehden
Welticke Johannes Deifeld
  

Orden für hervorragende Verdienste

 
Becker Josef (Schwicker) Brilon
Becker Josef (Kerlekes) Brilon
Birkenhauer Heinz-Erich  Silbach
Dohle Michael  Niedersfeld
Dollberg Michael  Liesen
Eikemper Gerd  Küstelberg
Fahle Dieter  Erlinghausen
Finger Franz  Nehden
Föckeler Norbert  Brilon
Geilen Ralf  Niedersfeld
Heer Franz-Dieter  Alme
Hillebrand Wolfgang  Erlinghausen
Hundt Franz-Georg  Niedermarsberg
Hunold Franz  Medelon
Isken Karl Heinz  Niedersfeld
Klaus Hans-Peter  Siedlinghausen
Lachenicht Hans-Rudolf  Erlinghausen
Leber Friedhelm  Altastenberg
Leber Monika  Langewiese
Niggemann Peter  Scharfenberg
Peis Walter  Altastenberg
Plitt Rudolf  Wulmeringhausen
Sauerwald Erwin  Hildfeld
Schreckenberg Reinhard  Brilon
Spratte Engelbert  Bontkirchen
Steinhausen Raimund  Bruchhausen
Susewind Georg  Antfeld
Weber Michael  Brilon
Willecke Achim  Hoppecke
  

Orden für besondere Verdienste

 
Appelhans Hans-Joachim Hildfeld
Atteln Josef  Erlinghausen
Bette Hubert  Altenfeld/Walbecke
Borgmann Thomas  Niedersfeld
Frese Willy  Antfeld
Gerhold Ulrich  Rösenbeck
Gierhard Thomas  Gevelinghausen
Goebel Klaus (Pastor)   Wulmeringhausen
Gödde Jörg  Scharfenberg
Guntermann Andreas  Brunskappel
Kemmerling Theodor  Nehden
Knecht Andreas  Braunshausen
Krist Franz  Bredelar
Lübke Uwe  Altenfeld/Walbecke
Merner Sven  Rixen
Mörchen Karl-Heinz  Elkeringhausen
Mörchen Tobias  Elkeringhausen
Niggemann Helmut  Medelon
Padberg Karl-Heinz  Hildfeld
Potthoff Burkhard  Rixen
Ritter Detlef  Siedlinghausen
Rohleder Martin  Braunshausen
Scholz Walter  Alme
Schröder Reinhard  Niedersfeld
Siebrecht Peter  Niedermarsberg
Siedhoff Gerd  Niedermarsberg
Steinrücke Dirk  Siedlinghausen
Völlmecke Franz-Josef  Esshoff
Vogt Berthold  Nehden
Wachsmann Johann  Leitmar
Widdekind Thomas  Giershagen
Witteler Franz  Thülen
  

Orden für Verdienste

 
Althaus Thomas Braunshausen
Ascheberg Alfred  Nehden
Becker Michael  Gevelinghausen
Brandenburg Martin  Rixen
Braun Marcus  Winterberg
Erb Gilbert  Deifeld
Figgen Michael  Deifeld
Finger Christian  Nehden
Fischer Klaus  Niedermarsberg
Freisen Markus  Helmeringhausen
Frieburg Martin  Bigge
Götte Josef  Padberg
Gottdang Andreas  Wiemeringhausen
Grumbrecht Stephan  Nehden
Hanfland Klaus  Wiemeringhausen
Hanfland Sascha  Wulmeringhausen
Herlitzius Christian  Rösenbeck
Hettegger Peter  Alme
Hillebrand Hans-Joachim  Messinghausen
Hillebrand Heinz  Thülen
Hüttges Hans-Josef  Deifeld
Jäger Thomas  Leitmar
Jochheim Franz-Josef  Thülen
Kalischewski Hans-Werner  Udorf
Kemmerling Thomas  Messinghausen
Klauke Rainhard  Elpe
Knecht Horst  Braunshausen
Krull Dieter  Niedermarsberg
Lahme Bernd  Alme
Leber Wolfgang  Deifeld
Luckey Michael  Thülen
Lütteken Ralph  Silbach
Maiworm Michael  Bigge
Mause Markus  Dreislar
Michalk Hans-Jürgen  Siedlinghausen
Mühlenhof Gregor  Bigge
Müller Norbert  Rösenbeck
Müthing Jörn  Silbach
Nagel Detlef  Hoppecke
Niemeier Dirk  Rösenbeck
Niggemann Jörg  Bigge
Niggemann Martin  Rixen
Nissel Herbert  Altenfeld/Walbecke
Schäfer Michael  Medebach
Schlüter Andreas  Langewiese
Schmidt Christoph  Messinghausen
Schröder Heiko  Bruchhausen
Schröder Stefan  Wiemeringhausen
Schültke Gerhard  Bigge
Senel Dennis  Niedermarsberg
Senge Rainer  Siedlinghausen
Steden Gerhard  Dreislar
Steden Willi  Braunshausen
Stein Alfons  Thülen
Steinrücken Klaus  Wiemeringhausen
Thiele Marko  Hildfeld
Uelsberg Franz-Josef  Altenfeld/Walbecke
Umlandt Stefan  Silbach
Vetter Armin  Leitmar
von Wendt Michael  Esshoff
Vössing Detlev  Thülen
Widlitzki Guido  Niedersfeld
Wingenbach Andreas  Silbach
Witczak Armin Messinghausen
Wittkopp Harald Madfeld
Zelder Siegbert Obermarsberg