Ehrungen 2007

EGS Verdienstkreuz

Böttcher Karl-Rudolf Obermarsberg
Henke Gerhard Helmeringhausen
  

Wappenteller des SSB

 
Becker Karl-Otto Madfeld
Bender Willi  Niedermarsberg
Beule Hans-Werner  Brilon
Brass Alfons  Oberschledorn
Brocke Karl-Josef  Dreislar
Donner Willi  Oberschledorn
Luckey Bernd  Beringhausen
Henke Theo  Beringhausen
Hegel Otto Medebach
Jurga Rudi Niedermarsberg
Padberg Georg Grönebach
Schlüter Karl-Josef Rösenbeck
Theile Winfried Obermarsberg
Woletz Rudolf Oberschledorn
  

Orden für hervorragende Verdienste

 
Asmuth Ferdi Düdinghausen
 Blüggel Meinolf  Thülen
Clement Norbert  Medebach
Frese Martin  Düdinghausen
Guntermann Gerd  Assinghausen
Hellwig Gerhard (Hellwiges)  Oberschledorn
Lind Ilona  Langewiese
Müllenhoff Thomas  Medebach
 Müller Reinhard  Padberg
Mütze jun. Josef  Berge
Heppe Antonius  Radlinghausen
Steden Gerhard  Berge
Wigge Michael  Rösenbeck
Wlasny Johannes  Altenbüren
  

Orden für besondere Verdienste

 
Andree Josef Obermarsberg
Becker Ludger  Giershagen
Bette Franz-Josef  Küstelberg
Bigge Stephan  Hoppecke
Borghoff Willi  Radlinghausen
Borgmann Winfried  Niedersfeld
Dietrich Sven  Radlinghausen
Dommach Peter  Assinghausen
Dufhues Elmar  Madfeld
Essfeld Volker  Assinghausen
Frese Hubertus  Madfeld
Frese Markus  Madfeld
Frohss Achim  Niedermarsberg
Gerlach Hermann  Erlinghausen
Göke Meinolf  Altenbüren
Hellwig Gerhard (Braukes)  Oberschledorn
Henke Leonard  Alme
 Hesse Andreas  Referinghausen
Hillebrand Dietmar  Berge
Kemmerling Gerhard  Radlinghausen
Körner Peter  Helmeringhausen
Krückemeier Olaf  Brilon-Wald
Lempart Michael  Oberschledorn
Lichte Hans-Jürgen  Düdinghausen
Löhr Georg  Brilon
Martin Dirk  Winterberg
Meyer Heinz  Altenbüren
Michels Bernd  Niedersfeld
Middel Edgar  Niedersfeld
Obersdorf Wilhelm  Udorf
Pieper Mathias  Siedlinghausen
Rehne Friedhelm  Düdinghausen
Ries Uwe  Brilon
Romahn Martin  Radlinghausen
Rüther Alfred  Altenbüren
Schlömer Hubert  Thülen
Schlüter Markus  Altenbüren
Schmidthermes Lars  Radlinghausen
Schneider Norbert  Radlinghausen
Singelnstein Elmar Niedersfeld
Stahlschmidt Andreas  Grönebach
Stenger Berthold  Hoppecke
Trunk Markus  Brilon
Vorderwülbecke Heinz  Gevelinghausen
Vornweg Uwe  Obermarsberg
Welticke Stefan  Deifeld
Wild Reinhard  Erlinghausen
Winterberg Martin  Referinghausen
  

Orden für Verdienste

 
Aust Gerhard Scharfenberg
Backhaus Reinhard  Niedermarsberg
Balkenhol Joachim  Olsberg
Bange Rainer  Scharfenberg
 Bange Stefan  Altenbüren
Bartz Kai  Winterberg
Bergenthal Dietmar  Oberschledorn
Bödefeld Sebastian  Brilon-Wald
Börner Mathias  Küstelberg
Buchholz Frank  Brilon
Damitsch Peter  Oberschledorn
Dessel Jürgen  Oberschledorn
Deutsch Ingo  Niedermarsberg
Dierkes Uwe  Messinghausen
Dietrich Sascha  Radlinghausen
Ditz Burkhard  Olsberg
Drilling Christoph  Brilon-Wald
Eickler Gisbert  Grönebach
Engelhard Frank  Olsberg
Gemmeke Michael  Bontkirchen
Hefer Andreas  Niedermarsberg
Herrmann Christian  Brilon
Hoffmann Anton  Niedersfeld
Hümmecke Andreas  Niedersfeld
Kaup Josef  Erlinghausen
Keitsch Klaus  Niedersfeld
Knoche Heinz  Brunskappel
Koch Martin  Küstelberg
Kröger Albert  Scharfenberg
Kolbe Martin  Hoppecke
Kroll Holger  Brilon-Wald
Krückemeier Torsten  Brilon-Wald
Kürmann Martin  Hoppecke
Lange Volker  Bontkirchen
Leber Matthias  Neuastenberg
Lefarth Frank  Medelon
Mantel Jens  Niedersfeld
Mast Franz  Scharfenberg
Maiworm Frank  Bigge
Michel Rudolf  Olsberg
Muckermann Jörg  Wülfte
Müller Christoph  Radlinghausen
Müller Frank  Radlinghausen
Müller Matthias  Radlinghausen
Nagel Lothar  Hoppecke
Neugebauer Jörg  Bontkirchen
Neumann Manfred  Olsberg
Nolte Gerd  Berge
Peters Tobias  Winterberg
Quick Daniel  Winterberg
Quick Jens  Winterberg
Ramos Francisco  Niedermarsberg
Ritter Gerhard  Medelon
Sauer Burkhard  Deifeld
Schlechter Peter  Referinghausen
Schmidt Günter  Wülfte
Schmidt Herbert  Wiemeringhausen
Schmidt Michael  Niedersfeld
Schnurbusch Uwe  Winterberg
Sommer Christoph  Winterberg
Stark Josef  Leitmar
Stuhldreher Markus  Bigge
Sürig Michael  Alme
WinterbergUlrich Düdinghausen
van der Zalm Patrick Leitmar